Tour de France Tippspiel 2017

Anmeldung

Rennergebnisse



Rang Land Name Team Zeit
1 FROOME Christopher SKY 86:20:55
2 URáN Rigoberto CDT + 54
3 BARDET Romain ALM + 2:20
4 LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY + 2:21
5 ARU Fabio AST + 3:05
6 MARTIN Daniel QST + 4:42
7 YATES Simon ORS + 6:14
8 MEINTJES Louis UAD + 8:20
9 CONTADOR Alberto TFS + 8:49
10 BARGUIL Warren SUN + 9:25
11 CARUSO Damiano BMC + 14:48
12 QUINTANA Nairo MOV + 15:28
13 VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM + 24:38
14 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY + 25:28
15 BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH + 33:21
16 FEILLU Brice FVC + 36:46
17 MOLLEMA Bauke TFS + 37:43
18 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV + 37:47
19 PAUWELS Serge DDD + 39:36
20 BENOOT Tiesj LTS + 42:04
21 GALLOPIN Tony LTS + 42:39
22 BAKELANTS Jan ALM + 50:04
23 MARTIN Guillaume WGG + 53:52
24 KREUZIGER Roman ORS + 59:58
25 CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN + 1:04:22
26 HARDY Romain FVC + 1:12:51
27 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF + 1:15:26
28 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY + 1:16:32
29 LATOUR Pierre-Roger ALM + 1:18:45
30 FRANK Mathias ALM + 1:21:16
31 KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT + 1:25:25
32 MOINARD Amael BMC + 1:32:02
33 ROCHE Nicolas BMC + 1:32:35
34 DEGAND Thomas WGG + 1:34:02
35 CALMEJANE Lilian DEN + 1:35:16
36 MOLARD Rudy FDJ + 1:35:55
37 GASTAUER Ben ALM + 1:38:33
38 ROGLIC Primoz TLJ + 1:44:41
39 ULISSI Diego UAD + 1:45:23
40 MINNAARD Marco WGG + 1:48:11
41 ATAPUMA Darwin UAD + 1:50:31
42 PéRICHON Pierre-Luc FVC + 1:57:29
43 BROWN Nathan CDT + 1:57:52
44 ZEITS Andrei AST + 1:59:09
45 BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM + 2:00:38
46 PANTANO Jarlinson TFS + 2:01:30
47 IMPEY Daryl ORS + 2:01:59
48 GAUTIER Cyril ALM + 2:03:24
49 TALANSKY Andrew CDT + 2:03:27
50 DURASEK Kristijan UAD + 2:04:53
51 DE GENDT Thomas LTS + 2:05:36
52 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS + 2:06:30
53 BRAMBILLA Gianluca QST + 2:06:57
54 ROLLAND Pierre CDT + 2:11:54
55 BOUET Maxime FVC + 2:13:23
56 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF + 2:15:28
57 KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY + 2:17:48
58 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC + 2:19:14
59 KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS + 2:22:26
60 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV + 2:22:44
61 VALGREN Michael AST + 2:25:36
62 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORS + 2:27:34
63 NAESEN Oliver ALM + 2:28:02
64 GESCHKE Simon SUN + 2:28:57
65 SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC + 2:31:05
66 SICARD Romain DEN + 2:33:24
67 TEN DAM Laurens SUN + 2:34:56
68 DOMONT Axel ALM + 2:35:33
69 MATTHEWS Michael SUN + 2:36:36
70 DE KORT Koen TFS + 2:38:33
71 LUZENKO Alexej AST + 2:39:10
72 SCHäR Michael BMC + 2:41:54
73 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM + 2:42:15
74 MACHADO Tiago KAT + 2:43:36
75 LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT + 2:44:01
76 EDET Nicolas COF + 2:45:11
77 VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT + 2:47:11
78 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD + 2:48:12
79 KüNG Stefan BMC + 2:49:17
80 POLJANSKI Pawel BOH + 2:53:42
81 WYSS Danilo BMC + 2:53:51
82 MARTENS Paul TLJ + 2:54:14
83 SWIFT Ben UAD + 2:54:48
84 ARNDT Nikias SUN + 2:54:54
85 GESBERT Elie FVC + 2:55:13
86 CLARKE Simon CDT + 2:55:27
87 AMADOR Andrey MOV + 2:56:43
88 HOWSON Damien ORS + 2:56:57
89 TULIK Angelo DEN + 2:57:05
90 BETTIOL Alberto CDT + 2:57:56
91 VOECKLER Thomas DEN + 2:58:51
92 ERVITI Imanol MOV + 3:00:21
93 KOSHATAJEW Bachtijar AST + 3:04:11
94 MCCARTHY Jay BOH + 3:05:13
95 POLITT Nils KAT + 3:05:52
96 MARCATO Marco UAD + 3:05:53
97 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV + 3:06:05
98 ALBASINI Michael ORS + 3:06:55
99 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC + 3:07:25
100 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG + 3:09:38
101 MARTIN Tony KAT + 3:10:18
102 STYBAR Zdenek QST + 3:12:12
103 VACHON Florian FVC + 3:13:10
104 BENNATI Daniele MOV + 3:13:44
105 BAUER Jack QST + 3:15:13
106 QUéMENEUR Perrig DEN + 3:15:40
107 THWAITES Scott DDD + 3:16:28
108 SüTTERLIN Jasha MOV + 3:17:53
109 ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM + 3:18:16
110 OFFREDO Yoann WGG + 3:20:50
111 BONO Matteo UAD + 3:20:59
112 KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY + 3:21:15
113 HANSEN Adam LTS + 3:22:31
114 BEVIN Patrick CDT + 3:23:00
115 GRUSDEW Dmitri AST + 3:24:42
116 BODNAR Maciej BOH + 3:26:58
117 SIMON Julien COF + 3:29:21
118 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinhardt DDD + 3:30:54
119 MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM + 3:32:06
120 GRIVKO Andrey AST + 3:32:14
121 DEGENKOLB John TFS + 3:35:14
122 COLBRELLI Sonny TBM + 3:36:22
123 BAK Lars Ytting LTS + 3:37:04
124 SMITH Dion WGG + 3:39:24
125 PICHON Laurent FVC + 3:39:45
126 PETIT Adrien DEN + 3:41:34
127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD + 3:41:52
128 LEMOINE Cyril COF + 3:43:45
129 TEUNISSEN Mike SUN + 3:43:52
130 KRISTOFF Alexander KAT + 3:45:40
131 BURGHARDT Marcus BOH + 3:45:57
132 BACKAERT Frederik WGG + 3:46:36
133 LAPORTE Christophe COF + 3:46:47
134 GèNE Yohann DEN + 3:47:08
135 IRIZAR Markel TFS + 3:47:10
136 ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS + 3:47:20
137 PASQUALON Andrea WGG + 3:51:18
138 BOUHANNI Nacer COF + 3:51:29
139 VERMOTE Julien QST + 3:52:54
140 BOUDAT Thomas DEN + 3:53:08
141 CUMMINGS Stephen DDD + 3:53:10
142 CURVERS Roy SUN + 3:53:38
143 BOLE Grega TBM + 3:55:29
144 KNEES Christian SKY + 3:55:31
145 ZABEL Rick KAT + 3:55:48
146 GOGL Michael TFS + 3:59:06
147 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG + 3:59:48
148 SINKELDAM Ramon SUN + 4:01:54
149 GREIPEL André LTS + 4:02:54
150 HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT + 4:03:45
151 HAYMAN Mathew ORS + 4:05:17
152 CIMOLAI Davide FDJ + 4:06:15
153 EISEL Bernhard DDD + 4:10:18
154 SABATINI Fabio QST + 4:10:25
155 HALLER Marco KAT + 4:13:50
156 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ + 4:16:02
157 TIMMER Albert SUN + 4:16:21
158 LE GAC Olivier FDJ + 4:17:21
159 PHINNEY Taylor CDT + 4:18:15
160 BOZIC Borut TBM + 4:18:41
161 SENECHAL Florian COF + 4:19:17
162 VENTER Jaco DDD + 4:20:16
163 CLAEYS Dimitri COF + 4:25:01
164 WAGNER Robert TLJ + 4:25:12
165 SELIG Rüdiger BOH + 4:26:43
166 LEEZER Tom TLJ + 4:32:21
167 ROWE Luke SKY + 4:35:52