BIATHLON Tippspiel 2017/2018

Anmeldung

Rennergebnisse



Rang Name Land Fehler Zeit
1 Norwegen 0+4 0+3 1:13:11,1
    BIRKELAND Lars Helge   0+1 0+0 18:08,2
    BOE Tarjei   0+3 0+0 36:29,5
    SVENDSEN Emil Hegle   0+0 0+1 54:45,3
    BOE Johannes Thingnes   0+0 0+2 1:13:11,1
2 Frankreich 0+5 0+1 +24,9
    DESTHIEUX Simon   0+2 0+1 +17,2
    FILLON MAILLET Quentin   0+2 0+0 +41,4
    FOURCADE Martin   0+0 0+0 0,0
    GUIGONNAT Antonin   0+1 0+0 +24,9
3 Russland 0+2 0+2 +53,4
    VOLKOV Alexey   0+0 0+1 +13,1
    TSVETKOV Maxim   0+2 0+0 +29,4
    BABIKOV Anton   0+0 0+0 +1:08,3
    SHIPULIN Anton   0+0 0+1 +53,4
4 Deutschland 0+4 0+6 +1:26,5
    LESSER Erik   0+0 0+0 0,0
    DOLL Benedikt   0+1 0+3 +26,7
    PEIFFER Arnd   0+1 0+1 +48,1
    SCHEMPP Simon   0+2 0+2 +1:26,5
5 Österreich 0+4 0+2 +1:39,8
    KOMATZ David   0+1 0+0 +19,7
    EDER Simon   0+0 0+0 +1,6
    MESOTITSCH Daniel   0+2 0+2 +1:08,7
    LANDERTINGER Dominik   0+1 0+0 +1:39,8
6 Schweden 0+4 0+2 +1:50,6
    STENERSEN Torstein   0+3 0+0 +1:25,2
    SAMUELSSON Sebastian   0+0 0+1 +1:21,2
    PONSILUOMA Martin   0+0 0+1 +1:56,7
    LINDSTROEM Fredrik   0+1 0+0 +1:50,6
7 Italien 0+3 1+8 +1:58,5
    BORMOLINI Thomas   0+1 0+1 +6,5
    HOFER Lukas   0+0 0+2 0,0
    WINDISCH Dominik   0+0 0+2 +0,3
    CHENAL Thierry   0+2 1+3 +1:58,5
8 Tschechische Republik 0+4 0+5 +2:05,4
    HOSEK Ondrej   0+1 0+2 +47,6
    KRCMAR Michal   0+3 0+0 +1:36,2
    SLESINGR Michal   0+0 0+2 +1:57,6
    MORAVEC Ondrej   0+0 0+1 +2:05,4
9 Bulgarien 0+2 0+7 +2:27,6
    ANEV Krasimir   0+0 0+0 +26,0
    SINAPOV Anton   0+2 0+3 +1:22,3
    GERDZHIKOV Dimitar   0+0 0+2 +2:04,8
    ILIEV Vladimir   0+0 0+2 +2:27,6
10 Slowenien 0+0 0+2 +2:46,4
    DOVZAN Miha   0+0 0+1 +23,5
    DRINOVEC Mitja   0+0 0+0 +1:10,4
    OBLAK Lenart   0+0 0+0 +2:37,0
    FAK Jakov   0+0 0+1 +2:46,4
11 Kasachstan 0+4 0+1 +2:55,9
    BRAUN Maxim   0+2 0+0 +40,8
    PODKORYTOV Vassiliy   0+0 0+0 +1:33,3
    KHAMITGATIN Timur   0+0 0+0 +2:05,0
    YEREMIN Roman   0+2 0+1 +2:55,9
12 Slowakei 1+8 0+4 +3:01,5
    KAZAR Matej   0+1 0+0 +0,6
    HASILLA Tomas   0+1 0+1 +26,5
    BARTKO Simon   0+3 0+3 +1:58,7
    OTCENAS Martin   1+3 0+0 +3:01,5
13 Schweiz 0+6 0+4 +3:07,9
    WIESTNER Serafin   0+1 0+1 +13,5
    FINELLO Jeremy   0+1 0+1 +1:01,8
    BURKHALTER Joscha   0+3 0+0 +2:40,4
    DOLDER Mario   0+1 0+2 +3:07,9
14 Kanada 0+4 1+6 +3:22,3
    GOW Christian   0+0 0+1 +17,4
    GOW Scott   0+0 1+3 +1:20,3
    DAVIES Macx   0+3 0+1 +2:37,9
    GREEN Brendan   0+1 0+1 +3:22,3
15 Ukraine 0+4 1+7 +3:36,2
    PRYMA Artem   0+1 0+1 +12,1
    SEMENOV Sergii   0+0 0+2 +44,7
    SIEMAKOV Volodymyr   0+2 1+3 +3:06,2
    PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro   0+1 0+1 +3:36,2
16 Weißrussland 0+6 0+7 +3:38,7
    VARABEI Maksim   0+2 0+0 +36,4
    YALIOTNAU Raman   0+2 0+2 +1:36,7
    SMOLSKI Anton   0+2 0+2 +2:39,6
    ABASHEU Dzmitry   0+0 0+3 +3:38,7
17 Estland 0+2 1+6 +3:39,6
    ZAHKNA Rene   0+1 0+1 +37,1
    ERMITS Kalev   0+0 1+3 +1:53,0
    LESSING Roland   0+1 0+0 +2:40,1
    KOIV Kauri   0+0 0+2 +3:39,6
18 Japan 0+4 1+7 +3:57,9
    TACHIZAKI Mikito   0+1 1+3 +1:10,2
    KOBONOKI Tsukasa   0+0 0+1 +1:53,6
    OZAKI Kosuke   0+0 0+3 +2:48,2
    INOMATA Kazuya   0+3 0+0 +3:57,9
19 Finnland 0+5 2+9 +4:23,2
    GRONMAN Tuomas   0+1 0+2 +47,2
    HIIDENSALO Olli   0+1 0+1 +1:08,4
    SEPPAELAE Tero   0+2 1+3 +2:47,5
    INVENIUS Tuukka   0+1 1+3 +4:23,2
20 Polen 0+4 3+3 +5:00,3
    SZCZUREK Lukasz   0+2 0+0 +48,2
    NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej   0+0 0+0 +1:21,1
    GUZIK Grzegorz   0+2 0+0 +2:35,4
    JANIK Mateusz   0+0 3+3 +5:00,3
21 Litauen 0+6 0+5 +5:58,1
    KAUKENAS Tomas   0+2 0+2 +57,5
    STROLIA Vytautas   0+0 0+0 +1:24,4
    DOMBROVSKI Karol   0+1 0+2 +2:41,9
    BANYS Linas   0+3 0+1 +5:58,1
22 Lettland 0+2 3+9 +7:28,6
    LUSA Daumants   0+0 0+2 +1:13,7
    MUIZNIEKS Oskars   0+0 1+3 +2:30,1
    BRICIS Ilmars   0+1 0+1 +4:25,2
    PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs   0+1 2+3 +7:28,6
23 Belgien 0+1 2+6 +8:42,2
    ROESCH Michael   0+0 2+3 +1:33,5
    CLAUDE Florent   0+0 0+1 +2:29,7
    LANGER Thierry   0+1 0+1 +4:25,4
    LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom   0+0 0+1 +8:42,2
24 USA 1+6 7+7 +16:21,6
    BAILEY Lowell   0+0 0+0 +3,1
    NORDGREN Leif   1+3 1+3 +1:54,3
    BURKE Tim   0+2 2+3 +3:45,8
    DOHERTY Sean   0+1 4+1 +16:21,6
25 Südkorea 0+6 0+5 ausg.
    LAPSHIN Timofei   0+2 0+0 +6,2
    KIM Jongmin   0+1 0+3 +1:59,8
    CHOI Dujin   0+0 0+2 +4:50,4
    HEO Seonhoe   0 0,0
26 Rumänien 1+4 1+6 ausg.
    FAUR Remus   1+3 0+3 +2:23,7
    BUTA George   0+0 0+0 +3:54,7
    PUCHIANU Cornel   0+1 1+3 0,0
    POP Gheorghe   0 0,0