BIATHLON Tippspiel 2017/2018

Anmeldung

Rennergebnisse



Rang Name Land Fehler Zeit
1 WIERER Dorothea 0+0+0+0 41:29,0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1+0+0+0 +12,7
3 CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0+0+0 +21,2
4 DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0+0+0 +45,9
5 SEMERENKO Valj 0+0+0+0 +52,6
6 DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+1+1+0 +1:04,0
7 SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0+0+0 +1:04,8
8 BESCOND Anais 0+1+0+0 +1:06,4
9 KUZMINA Anastasiya 2+0+1+0 +1:32,3
10 BENDIKA Baiba 0+0+0+1 +1:34,6
11 KRYUKO Iryna 1+0+0+0 +1:38,0
12 VITKOVA Veronika 1+0+1+0 +1:44,7
13 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+1+0+0 +1:45,4
14 CHEVALIER Anais 1+1+0+0 +1:50,4
15 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 1+0+1+0 +1:51,2
16 VIROLAINEN Daria 0+1+0+0 +2:04,5
17 HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+1+0+2 +2:09,2
18 VITTOZZI Lisa 1+0+1+0 +2:15,9
19 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1+0+1 +2:22,4
20 CHEVALIER Chloe 0+1+0+0 +2:26,0
21 AKIMOVA Tatiana 0+0+1+0 +2:27,8
22 VARVYNETS Iryna 0+0+1+1 +2:30,4
23 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1+0+1 +2:45,2
24 PERSSON Linn 0+0+2+0 +2:49,1
25 GASPARIN Elisa 1+1+0+0 +2:55,5
26 OLSBU Marte 2+0+1+0 +2:58,4
27 DUNKLEE Susan 1+1+1+0 +3:02,7
28 POLTORANINA Olga 0+0+1+0 +3:11,4
29 BRORSSON Mona 0+2+0+1 +3:12,6
30 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+1+0+1 +3:17,6
31 HINZ Vanessa 2+1+0+0 +3:21,7
32 PREUSS Franziska 0+1+1+1 +3:31,5
32 ZVARICOVA Veronika 0+1+0+0 +3:31,5
34 RANSOM Julia 1+1+0+0 +3:35,0
35 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0+1+0 +3:35,9
36 NILSSON Emma 0+0+0+1 +3:36,9
37 FIALKOVA Paulina 0+2+0+1 +3:37,5
38 USLUGINA Irina 0+0+2+0 +3:37,7
39 SLIVKO Victoria 0+1+0+1 +3:41,8
40 HERRMANN Denise 1+1+2+1 +3:42,3
41 GASPARIN Aita 1+1+0+0 +3:49,4
42 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1+1+1 +3:53,6
43 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+3+0+0 +3:54,3
44 GONTIER Nicole 2+1+0+1 +3:54,6
45 POJE Urska 0+1+0+0 +3:56,2
46 HOJNISZ Monika 0+1+0+2 +3:58,6
47 GASPARIN Selina 1+1+1+1 +3:58,7
48 DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0+3+1 +3:58,8
49 YORDANOVA Emiliya 1+1+0+0 +4:04,3
50 TANG Jialin 1+0+0+0 +4:13,1
51 GUZIK Krystyna 1+0+0+2 +4:18,0
52 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1+0+2 +4:18,5
53 BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1+1+0 +4:18,6
54 ERZEN Anja 0+2+0+1 +4:22,1
55 HAECKI Lena 0+0+1+2 +4:23,5
56 ZHANG Yan 0+0+0+1 +4:25,1
57 EGAN Clare 0+1+0+2 +4:26,3
58 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 1+1+1+0 +4:29,4
58 ECKHOFF Tiril 1+1+1+2 +4:29,4
60 KLIMINA Darya 2+0+0+1 +4:34,5
61 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+1+0+1 +4:43,7
62 ZHURAVOK Yuliia 0+1+1+1 +4:55,9
63 MAGNUSSON Anna 1+1+0+1 +4:56,5
64 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+2+1+1 +5:01,2
65 HOFFMANN Susanne 0+1+0+1 +5:02,1
66 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+0+1+1 +5:18,6
67 LUNDER Emma 1+0+2+1 +5:21,7
68 JISLOVA Jessica 0+0+1+3 +5:23,3
69 MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0+0+2 +5:34,5
70 OJA Regina 1+1+1+0 +5:35,5
71 ZDOUC Dunja 0+1+0+1 +5:43,4
72 RAIKOVA Alina 0+0+1+2 +5:47,6
73 YURKEVICH Darya 0+0+1+1 +5:52,4
74 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 0+1+1+2 +5:58,8
75 TOIVANEN Laura 0+2+0+1 +6:00,4
76 LEHTONEN Venla 0+2+1+1 +6:03,3
77 PISCORAN Luminita 0+2+1+0 +6:07,2
78 INNERHOFER Katharina 0+2+1+2 +6:16,9
79 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+2+0+2 +6:23,1
80 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+0+2+2 +6:33,3
81 MITSUHASHI Rina 0+1+2+1 +6:36,2
82 POLIAKOVA Terezia 2+1+0+1 +6:37,6
83 TOMINGAS Tuuli 1+1+2+1 +6:38,2
84 CHARVATOVA Lucie 2+2+1+1 +6:47,3
85 KOCERGINA Natalja 0+1+1+2 +6:53,5
86 FURUYA Sari 1+3+2+0 +6:54,9
87 FIALKOVA Ivona 3+2+1+0 +7:08,8
88 SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2+3+1 +7:10,3
89 KAISHEVA Uliana 0+3+2+1 +7:15,0
90 KADEVA Daniela 1+2+0+1 +7:20,2
91 PARK Jiae 1+0+1+0 +7:23,5
92 TOFALVI Eva 1+0+1+1 +7:37,8
93 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 1+0+2+0 +8:06,1
94 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 1+1+1+2 +8:07,6
95 GWIZDON Magdalena 3+0+2+2 +8:07,7
96 KLEMENCIC Polona 3+0+1+0 +8:44,6
97 GAIM Grete 1+3+0+1 +8:47,3
98 STOYANOVA Desislava 0+4+1+2 +9:40,3
99 HWANG Hyesuk 0+3+1+2 +11:00,4
BRAISAZ Justine 0 ausg.
AYMONIER Celia 1+3+2+1 ausg.
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+0+1+2 ausg.
NICIPORENKO Anastasia 1+3 ausg.