BIATHLON Tippspiel 2017/2018

Anmeldung

Rennergebnisse



Rang Name Land Fehler Zeit
1 FOURCADE Martin 0+0+0+1 44:27,9
2 MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0+0+0 +1:01,0
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0+0+1 +1:06,3
4 REES Roman 0+0+0+0 +1:19,1
5 KRCMAR Michal 0+0+0+0 +1:36,6
6 LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0+0+1 +2:21,9
7 EDER Simon 0+0+1+0 +2:23,8
8 SLESINGR Michal 0+1+0+0 +2:26,5
9 HOFER Lukas 0+1+0+1 +3:00,3
10 ANEV Krasimir 0+0+0+1 +3:02,3
11 PEIFFER Arnd 0+1+0+1 +3:05,0
11 GUIGONNAT Antonin 1+1+0+0 +3:05,0
13 SCHEMPP Simon 1+0+0+1 +3:09,1
14 FAK Jakov 1+0+0+0 +3:11,4
15 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1+1+1+0 +3:18,3
16 KUEHN Johannes 0+1+0+1 +3:20,2
17 DOVZAN Miha 0+0+0+0 +3:24,3
18 KAZAR Matej 0+0+1+0 +3:32,6
19 DESTHIEUX Simon 1+1+0+1 +3:33,7
20 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+3+0+0 +3:34,9
21 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+2+0+1 +3:37,2
22 DOLL Benedikt 0+2+0+1 +3:42,7
23 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1+0+0 +3:45,0
24 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+1+0+1 +3:49,7
25 CLAUDE Florent 0+0+0+1 +3:50,7
26 PRYMA Artem 1+1+0+0 +3:53,5
27 VOLKOV Alexey 1+0+0+0 +3:56,8
28 WIESTNER Serafin 1+0+0+1 +3:57,5
29 WINDISCH Dominik 1+0+0+2 +4:00,2
30 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+2+0+1 +4:02,8
31 DOHERTY Sean 1+1+0+0 +4:13,6
32 HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1+0+1 +4:25,8
33 BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1+1+0 +4:28,3
34 GOW Christian 0+1+0+1 +4:30,7
35 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad 1+1+0+0 +4:33,6
36 BURKE Tim 0+1+0+2 +4:35,0
37 BAILEY Lowell 0+2+0+1 +4:36,4
38 LINDSTROEM Fredrik 1+0+0+2 +4:37,0
39 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1+2+1 +4:38,2
40 ILIEV Vladimir 1+0+1+1 +4:42,7
41 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro 1+0+1+1 +4:43,5
42 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0+2+1 +4:43,6
43 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+2+0+1 +4:45,7
44 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 2+0+0+0 +4:46,2
45 ELISEEV Matvey 1+0+0+1 +4:46,3
46 KOIV Kauri 0+1+0+0 +4:46,8
47 BRAUN Maxim 1+0+0+0 +4:48,2
48 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar 0+1+0+1 +4:52,1
49 TYSHCHENKO Artem 0+1+0+0 +4:52,8
50 FOURCADE Simon 1+1+1+0 +4:55,0
51 DRINOVEC Mitja 0+0+1+1 +5:03,6
52 SZCZUREK Lukasz 1+0+0+1 +5:06,5
53 SEPPAELAE Tero 2+0+0+0 +5:08,9
54 SHIPULIN Anton 1+0+2+1 +5:09,1
55 GOW Scott 0+1+1+1 +5:13,2
55 POP Gheorghe 0+0+1+0 +5:13,2
57 FINELLO Jeremy 2+1+0+0 +5:14,9
58 SIEMAKOV Volodymyr 0+2+0+0 +5:15,8
59 HASILLA Tomas 0+2+1+0 +5:21,1
60 KHAMITGATIN Timur 0+1+1+0 +5:21,3
61 KOMATZ David 1+0+1+0 +5:23,4
62 KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0+0+2 +5:24,6
63 LESSER Erik 0+3+0+1 +5:24,7
64 JACQUELIN Emilien 2+1+0+0 +5:25,3
65 FEMLING Peppe 0+0+0+1 +5:28,0
66 JAEGER Martin 0+1+0+0 +5:29,1
67 HOSEK Ondrej 1+1+0+0 +5:32,1
68 MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+1+0+1 +5:39,3
69 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 0+3+0+0 +5:43,7
70 ERMITS Kalev 3+0+0+0 +5:48,4
71 VACLAVIK Adam 1+1+0+2 +6:03,0
72 GRONMAN Tuomas 1+1+0+0 +6:04,3
73 LOGINOV Alexander 0+2+1+2 +6:07,7
74 BRICIS Ilmars 2+0+0+0 +6:16,0
75 OTCENAS Martin 0+1+0+3 +6:17,5
76 ABASHEU Dzmitry 0+2+0+1 +6:22,2
77 CHENAL Thierry 0+0+2+0 +6:48,6
78 GREEN Brendan 1+0+2+1 +6:53,7
79 STROLIA Vytautas 2+1+1+0 +6:57,4
80 TKALENKO Ruslan 0+0+1+2 +6:58,6
81 TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0+1+2 +7:02,4
82 YEREMIN Roman 2+0+1+1 +7:06,3
83 DOMBROVSKI Karol 1+0+1+1 +7:14,6
84 ZAHKNA Rene 2+1+0+0 +7:16,1
85 SMOLSKI Anton 1+0+2+1 +7:17,0
86 OBLAK Lenart 0+0+0+1 +7:23,4
87 YALIOTNAU Raman 2+0+3+1 +7:33,8
88 STENERSEN Torstein 1+0+1+2 +7:35,0
89 EBERHARD Julian 2+0+2+3 +7:51,9
90 BARTKO Simon 0+3+0+2 +7:52,6
91 DAVIES Macx 1+1+3+0 +8:02,4
92 DOLDER Mario 1+2+2+1 +8:06,7
93 TAMBORNINO Eligius 2+0+1+2 +8:07,8
94 HEO Seonhoe 1+0+0+1 +8:26,7
95 KLETCHEROV Michail 1+0+2+0 +8:32,9
96 BUTA George 0+0+2+2 +8:41,3
97 SHOPIN Yury 3+1+1+2 +9:44,2
98 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 1+3+1+1 +9:47,7
99 PUCHIANU Cornel 1+2+2+2 +10:28,3
100 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1+1+2+2 +10:32,1
101 GUZIK Grzegorz 4+1+1+1 +10:59,3
102 DIXON Scott 1+2+1+2 +11:41,4
103 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 2+3+2+1 +11:58,6
104 HODZIC Edin 1+1+0+2 +12:15,2
105 ANGELIS Apostolos 0+4+1+2 +12:49,1
106 MONTELLO Giuseppe 1+1+5+2 +13:03,1
107 KIM Jongmin 3+1+0+2 +13:37,2
EBERHARD Tobias 0 ausg.